File:Blog-yasm-service-management-2014-07-25.jpg: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|width="15%" valign="top"|Description: | |||
|[[:image:Blog-yasm-service-management-2014-07-25.jpg|The YaSM Blog - Why Yet another Service Management Model?]] | |||
|- | |||
|Source: | |||
|The YaSM Blog. -- [https://yasm.com/en/blog/why-yasm Why 'Yet another Service Management Model'?], July 25, 2014. Retrieved August 31, 2014. | |||
|- | |||
|Date: | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|Author | |||
|IT Process Maps GbR | yasm.com | |||
|- | |||
|License: | |||
|Copyright © 2014 IT Process Maps GbR | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:03, 1 September 2014
Summary
Description: | The YaSM Blog - Why Yet another Service Management Model? |
Source: | The YaSM Blog. -- Why 'Yet another Service Management Model'?, July 25, 2014. Retrieved August 31, 2014. |
Date: | 2014 |
Author | yasm.com |
License: | Copyright © 2014 IT Process Maps GbR |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 10:53, 1 September 2014 | ![]() | 281 × 281 (33 KB) | Andrea (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.