File:It-process-maps-relaunch-2014-thumb.jpg: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|width="15%" valign="top"|Description: | |||
|[[:Image:It-process-maps-relaunch-2014-thumb.jpg|IT Process Maps: Relaunch]] - IT Process Maps' new mobile-friendly site now online: [https://en.it-processmaps.com en.it-processmaps.com]. | |||
|- | |||
|Source: | |||
|IT Process Maps | |||
|- | |||
|Date: | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|Author: | |||
|IT Process Maps GbR | |||
|- | |||
|License: | |||
|[https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/3.0/de/deed.en Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivs 3.0 Germany License (CC BY-NC-ND 3.0)] | |||
|} | |||
<!-- This page is assigned to the following categories: --> | |||
[[Category:ITIL Wiki News]] | |||
<!-- --- --> |
Latest revision as of 11:58, 5 November 2014
Description: | IT Process Maps: Relaunch - IT Process Maps' new mobile-friendly site now online: en.it-processmaps.com. |
Source: | IT Process Maps |
Date: | 2014 |
Author: | IT Process Maps GbR |
License: | Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivs 3.0 Germany License (CC BY-NC-ND 3.0) |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 11:53, 5 November 2014 | ![]() | 200 × 200 (22 KB) | Andrea (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.